Erik

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Raymond Rowe
Born: August 21, 1984 (age 36) in Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Injury Status: Underwent surgery to remove surgical hardware in arm (10/6/20). Return date unknown.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 258 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (once), NXT Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), IWGP Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top